Back to ariespersonality.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

ariespersonality.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Emerse Sverige AB
Justpremium BV
Yieldlab AG
Impact Tech Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
MediaMath, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Kayzen
Sizmek by Amazon
: Tappx
EXADS
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Quantcast
Epom Ltd.
Liveintent Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Bidtellect, Inc
Noster Finance S.L.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Blue Billywig BV
emetriq GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Hurra Communications GmbH
Zeta Global
EASY Marketing GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Kairion GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Objective Partners BV
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Fyber
AdsWizz Inc.
MiQ
Readpeak Oy
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
BSmartData GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Adkernel LLC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
LoopMe Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Blingby LLC
Query Click Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
Smaato, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
GfK SE
Impact+
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Octave IP Limited
Magnite, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Playrcart Limited
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Gemius SA
Ve Global UK Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
GumGum, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Effiliation / Effinity
Acxiom
Teavaro
Google Advertising Products
Confiant Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Blockthrough, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Brave People Ltd.
33Across
advanced store GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Smile Wanted Group
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
OnAudience Ltd
Aniview LTD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Mars Media Group
lead alliance GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AudienceRun corp
EXOCLICK, S.L.
AdView
SMADEX, S.L.U.
EMX Digital LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Octaive Ltd.
RTB House S.A.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
AirGrid LTD
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Collective Europe Ltd.
AudienceProject Aps
Alliance Gravity Data Media
adWMG
Amobee Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
TMT Digital Inc
adality GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Sayollo Media LTD
Inskin Media LTD
Pixalate, Inc.
YouGov
Fifty Technology Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
belboon GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
HyperTV Inc.
Converto AG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Vidoomy Media SL
BritePool Inc
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Triple13 Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
OneFootball GmbH
Nielsen International SA
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Teads
Seeding Alliance GmbH
JS Web Production
The Reach Group GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Exit Bee Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
NEXD
GADSME
Bounce Commerce GmbH
SoundCast
Deutsche Post AG
YieldLift LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
INFOnline GmbH
Adnuntius AS
BCOVERY SAS
Smartclip Hispania SL
vitrado GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Samsung Ads
AuDigent
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Teemo SA
Media Square
Rezonence Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Wagawin GmbH
Adpone SL
Opti Digital SAS
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Epsilon
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Tangoo S.R.L.
Adomik
DynAdmic
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
MindTake Research GmbH
adbility media GmbH
C WIRE AG
Telefonica de España S.A.U
AdTheorent, Inc
SelectMedia International LTD
Digital Squad
Brand Advance Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
Fandom, Inc.
Playhill Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
admetrics GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Knorex
Kwanko
Audienzz AG
Adhese
RevJet
diva-e products
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Hybrid Theory
Commanders Act
ViewPay
Dynata LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Optomaton UG
optimise-it GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Avocet Systems Limited
Adsonica
Seenthis AB
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
WebAds B.V
NoBid, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
SmartyAds Inc.
ADUX
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
CIBLECLIC
Delta Projects AB
Publicis Media GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
GP One GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
TOPBOX Inc.
Welect GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Cint AB
Hyper LLC
Skimbit Ltd
Permodo GmbH
PROXISTORE
wetter.com GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
A Million Ads Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Wunderkind Corporation
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Imonomy
LiveRamp, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Videobyte Inc
Apester Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ETARGET SE
mediarithmics SAS
Ziff Davis LLC
Velocity Made Good LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Gamned
The MediaGrid Inc.
Upwave Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Digital East GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
TX Group AG
Fido S.r.l
Showheroes SE
BidMachine Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
ARKHEUS
iProspect GmbH
Jellyfish France
Good-Loop Ltd
Ensighten
Viznet
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Radio Net Media Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Novatiq limited
Hubvisor
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Demandbase, Inc.
AAX LLC
Evorra Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
Publisher First, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Jampp LTD
Global Media Group Services Limited
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
netzeffekt GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
AUDIOMOB LTD
Pressboard Media Inc
TripleLift, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
MNTN
Amazon Advertising
Strossle International AB
Adloox SA
McCann Discipline LTD
Audience Solutions S.A.
Jivox Corporation
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adverty AB (publ)
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Xandr, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Brid Video DOO
152 Media LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
MARKETPERF CORP
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
BidTheatre AB
NEURAL.ONE
Automattic Ads
Contact Impact GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Between Exchange
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Comcast International France SAS
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Near Pte Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
iPROM
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Improve Digital
Brandcom.inc AS
Piano Software Inc
Bidstack Limited
Fiducia DLT Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
IQM CORPORATION
Sonobi, Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
Mindlytix SAS
INVIBES GROUP
Impactify
Discover-Tech ltd
Click Tech Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
BLIINK SAS
Eskimi
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Gamoshi Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
PIA Advertising GmbH
A.Mob
DoubleVerify Inc.​
AerServ LLC
BusinessClick
Truvid Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
RDandX Group DMCC
Taboola Europe Limited
YOC AG
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
LifeStreet Corporation
Dataseat Ltd
ONEcount
Ogury Ltd.
Golden Bees
Media16 ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Kertil Iberia SL
Blue
IVO Media Ltd
Adlane LTD
Magnite CTV, Inc.
MISSENA
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
BidBerry SRL
TargetVideo GmbH
video intelligence AG
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Salestring ApS
Bombora Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
plista GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Protected Media LTD
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Madington
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adform
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Meetrics GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
XChange by SFBX®
Evolution Technologies Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Adssets AB
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Celtra, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Roq.ad Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
eBay Inc
Kargo Global Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
TabMo SAS
Blue Media Services LTDA
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Allegro.pl
Resono B.V.
Bababam
Roku Advertising Services
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Adnami Aps
BEINTOO SPA
Webgains GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Mediavine, Inc.
ADSOCY
SpringServe, LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
Mars Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
digidip GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Cuebiq
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Spoods GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
1plusX AG
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Beachfront Media LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Solution coupons
TAPTAP Digital SL
Norstat AS
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Realytics
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
digitalAudience
INNITY
Pinpoll GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
The ADEX GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
adsquare GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Converge-Digital
Nativo, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Prebid.org
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Weborama
SINGLESPOT SAS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Fusio by S4M
Beaconspark Ltd
PML Innovative Media
Permutive Limited
Somplo Ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
ShareThis, Inc
Smart Adserver
StackAdapt
OpenWeb LTD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
NEORY GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Criteo SA
MobileFuse LLC
TV SQUARED LIMITED
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
ShowHeroes SRL
On Device Research Limited
Mobsuccess
Synkd Ltd.
Sirdata
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Better Ads GmbH
twiago GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Kiosked Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Habu
BRICKS
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
GeoEdge
Smartology Limited
Keymantics
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
M32 Connect Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Aptivio Inc
VECTAURY
1000mercis (Numberly)
ADWAYS SAS
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
TV Scientific Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
ADRENALEAD
PubWise, LLLP
ADSTOURS SAS
uppr GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Disqus
Rockerbox, Inc
Better Banners A/S
Livewrapped AB
Index Exchange, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Kairos Fire
Bannernow, Inc.
REMAILME
PulsePoint, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
GeoProve Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Browsi
Notify
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Admixer EU GmbH
AWIN AG
OpenX
Sublime
zeotap GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
mainADV Srl
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
One Planet Only
Netpoint Media GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Content Ignite
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Semasio GmbH
HUMAN
Sportradar AG
Relevant Digital Oy
Skaze
Kameleoon SAS
ADventori SAS
Caroda s.r.o.
Skoiy
Localsensor B.V.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Oracle Data Cloud
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Widespace AB
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Adverticum cPlc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
InMobi Pte Ltd
SunMedia
BILENDI SA
PRECISO SRL
dpa-infocom GmbH
ad6media
Solocal
adhood.com
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
BeOp
AdQuiver Media SL
Persona.ly
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Arrivalist Co
Cluep LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
AddApptr GmbH
agof studies
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Pelmorex Corp.
Exactag GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Baidu USA
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Unacast Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Pexi B.V.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Amnet GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
ADMAX
Blis Media Limited
glomex GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Comscore B.V.
Arkeero
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Njuice AB
Adikteev
Bannerflow AB
Monet Engine Inc
Unblockia SL
ADITION technologies GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
Eulerian Technologies
DeepIntent, Inc.
Advisible AB
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Experian Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Moloco, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Maximus Live LLC
Audience Network
AdSpirit GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Smart Traffik
Kubient Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Stream Eye OOD
Wizaly
Ein Rad AB
Unruly Group LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Bucksense Inc
Neodata Group srl
Mediakeys Platform
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
SpearAd GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Vidstart LTD
Traffective GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Aarki, Inc.
The Trade Desk
Dentsu London Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
MyTraffic
Nubo LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Appier PTE Ltd
Placense Ltd
Powerspace
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
SITU8ED SA
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Arpeely Ltd.
umlaut communication gmbh
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Teroa S.A.
WhatRocks Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Opinary GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Realeyes OU
Nexx360
Covatic Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
RevX
Online Solution
Sojern, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
Pulse Innovations Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
Ermes
DIGITEKA Technologies
Kochava Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Adventure Media
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
DistroScale, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Sift Media, Inc
Silverbullet Data Services Group
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Publica LLC
Ingenious Technologies AG
Alphalyr SAS
Platform161 B.V.
remerge GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
MGID Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Insticator, Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Next Media SRL
Dailymotion SA
Cookie Market LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
GeistM Technologies LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Natexo Spain
Dentsu Italia SpA
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Clipr
OneTag Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Carbon (AI) Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
adQuery
AntVoice
zillian sa
Footballco Media Limited
Passendo Aps
Threedium
FRVR Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/ariespersonality.net/annualRequestSummary regarding ariespersonality.net